STARTLIST 2018

13.04.18
Nr. Perek. nimi Eesnimi Sünnia. Sugu Elukoht Võistlusala Klubi V.kl.
10 Andrejeva Olga 1985 F Kohila vald 10 km jooks Sparta N
18 Atonen Meelis 1966 M Kiili vald 10 km jooks VAK Staier M50
19 Eiche Imre 1973 M Võru Vald 10 km jooks   M40
20 Eltermaa Mall 1988 F Viljandi 10 km jooks   N
21 Giske Toomas 1984 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   M
22 Haavapuu Triinu 1979 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   N
3 Heile Ott-Jaanus 1996 M Viljandi 10 km jooks Tüask M
23 Hommik Aivar 1966 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks Viljandi SVK M50
8 Hubel Indrek 1986 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   M
24 Ibis Margus 1967 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   M50
25 Igandi Ülar 1962 M Viiratsi 10 km jooks   M50
26 Ignatenko Igor 1969 M Audru 10 km jooks   M40
27 Ignatenko Silja 1965 F Papsaare küla 10 km kepikõnd   N50
28 Juurik Martin 1995 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   M
29 Juurik Margus 1969 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks Tsk Joosu M
30 Kaar Alar 1979 M Viljandi 10 km jooks VAK Staier M
2 Kais Ülari 1988 M Viiratsi 10 km jooks Team Kaigas M
14 Kais Aaron 1998 M Viiratsi 10 km jooks VAK Staier M
31 Kallas Mati 1961 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks TSK Joosu M50
32 Kane Rein 1945 M Loksa 10 km jooks Loksa RSK M70
33 Kannel Triinu 1976 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   N40
34 Kigaste Rivo 1985 M Talljandi 10 km kepikõnd   M
35 Kiipsaar Kati 1988 F Tartu maakond 10 km jooks   N
36 Kingo Gunnar 1980 M Tallinn 10 km jooks Treeningpartner M
37 Kingo Priit 1977 M Rae vald 10 km jooks   M40
38 Kirss Mairo 1980 M Tallinn 10 km jooks   M
39 Koks Hendrik 2004 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks Viljandi SK käsipall M16
40 Kutsar Andres 1985 M Tartu 10 km jooks   M
41 Kõrvits Taavi 1986 M Kilingi-Nõmme 10 km jooks   M
42 Küla Janar 1986 M Tallinn 10 km jooks   M
43 Kütt Oliver 1998 M Elva linn 10 km jooks   M
44 Küünruss Reemet 1976 M Tallinn 10 km jooks Sparta M40
1 Lein Andrus 1974 M Vinni 10 km jooks KJK Vike M40
45 Lillipuu Aivar 1954 M Tõrva vald 10 km jooks   M60
46 Litvinov Liis 1989 F Elva 10 km jooks   N
13 Loost Raivo 1979 M Tartu 10 km jooks G4S spordiklubi M
47 Loost Liivi 1951 F Tarut 10 km kepikõnd   N60
48 Luik Rene 1984 M Türi linn 10 km jooks   M18
49 Luik Vahur 1986 M Kilingi-Nõmme 10 km jooks A2K Spordiklubi M
50 Luik Ege-Lii 1989 F Tallinn  10 km jooks PPA jooksugrupp N
51 Luuk Janely 1974 F Paide 10 km jooks   N40
52 Maidle Este 1957 F Sindi 10 km jooks   N60
53 Maier Mikko 1989 M Elva vald 10 km jooks   M
54 Maier Merike 1964 F Elva 10 km jooks   N50
55 Mardla Riina 1973 F Viljandi 10 km jooks   N40
56 Mihailov Kaspar 1986 M Elva 10 km jooks SK Jooksupartner M
57 Mikk Silja 1968 F Viljandi 10 km jooks   N50
58 Muts Meelis 1973 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M40
59 Muttel  Rita  1982 F Harjumaa  10 km jooks   N
60 Mäll Märt 1986 M Viljandi Vald 10 km jooks SK Jooksupartner M
12 Märtson Marek 1983 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks   M
61 Oolberg Vambo 1971 M Tallinn 10 km jooks   M40
62 Oras Raivo 1971 M Viljandi 10 km jooks Eesti Energia SK M40
5 Paris Olav 1979 M Viljandi 10 km jooks VAK Staier M
63 Parksepp Marko 1982 M Elva vald 10 km jooks   M
64 Pehk Heimar 1982 M Saverna 10 km jooks Marjut Rolig Falun`93 M
65 Pertelson Tiina 1980 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks Perekond Varik N
66 Pertelson Aleksander 2003 M Viljandi vald 10 km jooks Perek.Varik/Viljandi HC M16
67 Prantsus Viljo 1971 M Võhma linn 10 km jooks SK Võhma M40
68 Pugal Karolina 2000 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks Põhjakotkas N18
69 Puhk Rene 1985 M Tartu 10 km jooks   M
17 Puhu Sille 1984 F Viljandi 10 km jooks Cyclon N
70 Puhu Rita 1995 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks CYCLON N
71 Põder Silja 1974 F Viljandi 10 km jooks   N40
72 Pärna Monika 1978 F Viljandi Vald 10 km kepikõnd   N
73 Rebane Priit 1986 M Tartu 10 km jooks SK Jooksupartner M
74 Reining Merge 1977 F Viljandi 10 km kepikõnd   N
75 Rennit Martin 1986 M Viljandi 10 km jooks Trafox Eesti OÜ M
76 Retsnik Siim 1985 M Vändra vald 10 km jooks   M
77 Rimmel Kati 1984 F Viljandi vald 10 km jooks   N
7 Rink Meelis 1975 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks SK Viljandi Jokker/PPA M40
78 Rohelpuu Enno 1969 M Võhma linn 10 km jooks SK Võhma M40
79 Roosalk Kaire 1973 F Põhja -Sakala vald 10 km jooks   N40
80 Saal Merle 1966 F Elva 10 km jooks   N50
81 Sammel Hele-Mai 1981 F Türi vald 10 km jooks   N
82 Sepp Henn 1948 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks TSK Joosu M70
83 Siht Jüri 1964 M Viljandi 10 km jooks VAK_Staier M50
84 Soo Andry 1999 M Tallinn 10 km jooks Sparta M
85 Soo Hannes 1974 M Tallinn 10 km jooks Sparta M40
86 Soovik Jüri 1958 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M60
87 Zahharov Igor 1990 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M
4 Tambur Taavi 1983 M Kohila vald 10 km jooks Sparta M
88 Tamm Rein 1969 M Kolga-Jaani 10 km jooks   M40
9 Tammemäe Kaupo 1995 M Viljandi 10 km jooks Viljandi Suusaklubi M
89 Tikerpalu Mihkel 1987 M Tallinn 10 km jooks NUKU teater M
15 Tjuška Viktor 1978 M Viljandi 10 km jooks PPA M40
90 Tukk Patrick 1994 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M
91 Tukk Martin 2001 M Viiratsi 10 km jooks   M18
92 Tungal Gunnar 1964 M Viljandi vald 10 km kepikõnd Teineteiseletoeks M50
93 Tungal Mare 1965 F Viljandi vald 10 km kepikõnd Teineteiseletoeks N50
94 Tuubel Priit 1970 M Tartu 10 km jooks   M40
95 Tuuling Aino 1943 F Viljandi linn 10 km jooks   N60
96 Usin Mart 1979 M Tallinn 10 km jooks   M
11 Utar Urmas 1967 M Tartumaa 10 km jooks Tabasalu TK M50
6 Uussalu Rainis 1986 M Ramsi 10 km jooks   M
97 Vaher Kristi 1989 F Viljandi 10 km kepikõnd   N
98 Vaiknemets Jaak 1979 M Tartu 10 km jooks   M18
16 Varik Mikk 1995 M Mõisaküla linn 10 km jooks SK Jooksupartner  M
99 Vidder Geron 2005 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M16
100 Vidder Renert 2006 M Viljandi 10 km jooks   M16
101 Vilper Andres 1972 M Paistu 10 km jooks   M40
102 Voivod Margit 1974 F Tori vald 10 km kepikõnd   N40
103 Õunap Oliver 1971 M Viljandi linn 10 km jooks Vilvo Auto M40
104 Änilane Juhan 1951 M Viljandi 10 km jooks Viljandi Rattaklubi M60