Startlist 2017

St.nr. Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Elukoht Klubi Võistlusklass
45 Valdo Aedmäe Saaremaa   M16-20
46 Janek Aedmäe Saarepeedi   M40
5 Olavi Allase Türi KJK Järvala  M21
56 Mait Andreas Tallinn   M40
9 Olga Andrejeva Raplamaa Sparta N 21
106 Helin Brikis Viljandi   N 8-11
12 Laura Ernits Jõgeva linn SK Jooksupartner N 21
14 Grete Gaim Otepää   N 21
22 Andreas Hantson Viljandi vald VAK Staier M12-15
23 Anette Hantson Viljandi vald VAK Staier N12-15
52 Terje Heido-Rosenberg Tartu   N50
20 Priit Hiob Viljandi SK Jooksupartner M40
57 Margus Ibis Viljandi vald   M40
58 Ülar Igandi Viiratsi   M50
59 Igor Ignatenko Audru vald   M40
47 Kaarel Jaksi Viljandi vald   M16-20
60 Maido Janke Viljandi Vendario.eu M21
61 Sigrid Janke Viljandi Vendario.eu N35
55 Einar Kaigas Viljandi SK Jooksupartner M40
17 Aaron Kais Viljandi VAK Staier M16-20
15 Diana Kaljuvee Tallinn SK Jooksupartner N35
48 Arthur Kaljuvee Tallinn SK Jooksupartner M8-11
62 Janno Kaljuvee Tallinn SK Jooksupartner M40
24 Mathias Kallas Viljandi linn TSK Joosu M8-11
63 Mati Kallas Viljandi linn TSK Joosu M50
64 Keiu Kallas Pärnu linn TSK Joosu N 21
65 Kertu Kallas Viljandi linn TSK Joosu N 21
66 Krister Kallas Viljandi linn TSK Joosu M21
67 Marko Kangur Tartu   M40
68 Raul Kangur Ülenurme OK Peko M40
69 Triinu Kannel Viljandi vald   N35
25 Carmen Kazantseva Viljandi   N 8-11
26 Meribel Kondimäe Keila   N 8-11
70 Kairi Kondimäe Keila   N35
71 Imre Kosemets Valga Imsi OÜ M21
72 Inga Kree Viljandi vald SK Jooksupartner N 21
73 Ülle Kukk Tallinn   N35
74 Mall  Kõiv Viljandi linn Viljandi Sõudeklubi N50
75 Kätlin Küünemäe Tallinn   N35
27 Kaisa-Helery Laas Türi linn   M12-15
28 Riko Leskov Keila   M12-15
76 Siiri Leskov Keila SK Jooksupartner N35
77 Mirell Leskov Keila   N16-20
29 Keliis Lillemets Viljandi VKK N12-15
78 Kalle Lillemets Viljandi Tervisliku elustiili klubi M50
79 Kelina Lillemets Viljandi Tervisliku elustiili klubi N16-20
80 Ülle Lipp Paide   N50
30 Eero Lõhmus Tarvastu vald Põhjakotkas,Viljandi M12-15
81 Alar Lõhmus Tarvastu vald Põhjakotkas,Viljandi M50
49 Kätlin Madis Otepää SK Jooksupartner N35
82 Este Maidle Sindi   N60
83 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi Joosu M21
84 Riina Mardla Viljandi   N35
85 Silja Mikk Viljandi Jooksupartner N35
86 Rita Muttel Rae vald   N35
31 Rait Mägi Tallinn   M8-11
32 Kaur Mägi Tallinn   M8-11
87 Indrek Mägi Tallinn   M40
88 Märt Mäll Viljandi linn SK Jooksupartner M21
89 Marge Nõmm Viimsi vald Täppsportlased N35
90 Vambo  Oolberg Tallinn   M40
19 Mark Orav Viljandi SK Jooksupartner M40
33 Ott Orav Viljandi vald   M8-11
7 Olav Paris Viljandi VAK Staier M21
11 Anette Peltser Viljandi Sakala Suusaklubi N12-15
91 Jekaterina Pihlak Paide linn   N35
8 Moonika Pilli Rakvere SK Jooksupartner N35
18 Külli Pirksaar Elva SK Jooksupartner N35
21 Margus Pirksaar Elva SK Jooksupartner M40
1 Morten Priks Otepää VAK Staier M21
50 Aivo Priks Viljandi vald VAK Staier M40
34 Sirli Põder Viljandi linn   N12-15
92 Silja Põder Viljandi linn   N35
35 Eliis Põldmaa Tartu   N 8-11
93 Malve Põldmaa Tartu   N35
94 Annagrete Rebane Viimsi vald Täppsportlased N 21
95 Urmas Rebane Tallinn SK Jooksupartner M40
96 Kati Rimmel viljandi vald   N 21
4 Meelis Rink Viljandi linn SK Viljandi Jokker / PPA M40
36 Markus Ritval Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik M8-11
97 Kaire Roosalk Kõpu vald VAK Staier N35
98 Tiit Rosenberg Tartu   M70
2 Morten Sætha Tallinn Swix M21
37 Morten Siht Viljandi linn   M12-15
38 Maksim Sokolov Tartu   M8-11
6 Taavi Tambur Raplamaa Sparta M21
39 Kaimar Tamm Kolga-Jaani MK Tulevik M12-15
40 Kardo Tamm Kolga-Jaani MK Tulevik M8-11
99 Rein Tamm Kolga-Jaani   M40
16 Evelin Terro Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N35
41 Taavi Tibu Viljandi vald   M8-11
54 Aino Tuuling Viljandi   N60
105 Tambet Tõnurist Viljandi   M70
3 Rainis Uussalu Ramsi   M21
42 Hendrik Uustalu Viljandi   M8-11
100 Deivy  Vaal Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N 21
101 Kerli Valge Tallinn SK Jooksupartner N 21
10 Kristel Vallaste Tallinn SK Jooksupartner N35
53 Janek Vanamets Viljandi linn   M40
13 Kristjan Vares Rae vald VAK Staier M21
102 Monika Vestman Viljandi linn Viljandi Sõudeklubi N35
43 Geron  Vidder Viljandi   M8-11
44 Renert Vidder Viljandi   M8-11
103 Karin Vidder Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N35
104 Oliver Õunap Viljandi   M40
51 Juhan Änilane Viljandi vald Viljandi Rattaklubi M60