STARTLIST 2017

St. nr. Eesnimi Perekonnanimi Elukoht Klubi Võistlusklass Distants
1 Olavi Allase Türi vald KJK Järvala M21 5 km
7 Olga Andrejeva Raplamaa Sparta N21 5 km
69 Tiiu Bild Viljandi vald   N50 5 km kepikõnd
16 Helin Brikis Viljandi linn   N13 5 km
17 Rein Eiger Viljandi linn CYCLON M40 5 km
6 Indrek Hubel Viljandi vald   M21 5 km
18 Külli Hunt Karksi-Nuia SK Jooksupartner N21 5 km
11 Margus Ibis Viljandi vald   M40 5 km
19 Ülar Igandi Viiratsi   M50 5 km
20 Jaanus Johanson Viljandi   M40 5 km
68 Merike Kahk Viljandi linn AK Nool N50 5 km kepikõnd
15 Einar Kaigas Viljandi linn SK Jooksupartner M40 5km
21 Triinu Kannel Viljandi vald   N35 5 km
22 Carmen Kazantseva Viljandi Viljandi JK Tulevik N13 5 km
23 Triin Kihuoja Viljandi   N16 5km
24 Roland Kingo Tallinn Tallinna Mustamäe Gümnaasium M13 5 km
70 Mare Kotsar Viljandi linn   N50 5 km kepikõnd
71 Kalev Kotsar Viljandi linn   M50 5 km kepikõnd
8 Inga Kree Viljandi vald SK Jooksupartner N21 5 km
25 Andres Kutsar Tartu   M21 5 km
26 Uku Lahe Tallinn   M21 5km
27 Siiri Leskov Keila Jooksupartner N35 5 km
28 Rauno Leskov Keila   M21 5 km
29 Kalle Lillemets Viljandi Tervisliku elustiili klubi M50 5 km
30 Allan Luhaäär Viljandi   M21 5 km
31 Kaimo Maiste Viljandi TSK Joosu M21 5 km
32 Riina Mardla Viljandi   N35 5 km
33 Kaspar Mihailov Elva SK Jooksupartner M21 5 km
34 Kristel Miilen Viljandi val   N35 5 km
35 Mati Miilen Viljandi vald   M40 5 km
36 Marten Miilen Viljandi vald   M13 5 km
13 Silja Mikk Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N35 5 km
37 Märt Mäll Viljandi SK Jooksupartner M21 5 km
38 Raivo Oras Viljandi Eesti Energia Spordiklubi M40 5 km
39 Marko Parksepp Elva   M21 5 km
9 Anette  Peltser Viljandi Sakala Suusaklubi N13 5 km
40 Jekaterina Pihlak Paide linn   N35 5 km
41 Gunnar  Pihlak Paide linn   M16 5 km
42 Kert Piirak Viljandi   M13 5 km
43 Karolina Pugal Viljandi SK Lenger N16 5 km
44 Bruno Pugal Viljandi Põhjakotkas Viljandi M13 5 km
45 Silja Põder Viljandi linn   N35 5 km
46 Sirli Põder Viljandi linn   N13 5 km
12 Janar Pähn Viljandi vald VAK Staier M40 5 km
67 Rita Raud Viljandi linn AK Nool N50 5 km kepikõnd
47 Maarika Reiles Viljandi vald   N50 5 km
4 Meelis Rink Viljandi linn SK Viljandi Jokker / PPA M40 5 km
14 Kaire Roosalk Kõpu vald VAK Staier N35 5 km
48 Viljar Roosmaa Viljandi linn Sveba-Dahlen Spordiklubi M21 5 km
49 Henn Sepp Viljandi linn TSK Joosu N60 5 km
50 Jüri Siht Viljandi linn VAK Staier M50 5 km
51 Morten Siht Viljandi linn   M13 5 km
52 Mackenzie Siimon Viljandi vald Castle Escape M13 5 km
53 Macklyn Siimon Viljandi vald Castle Escape N13 5 km
54 Rivo Subi Viljandi linn VAK Staier M40 5 km
55 Igor Zahharov Viljandi Selver M21 5 km
3 Taavi Tambur Kohila vald Sparta SS M21 5 km
56 Evelin Terro Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N35 5 km
10 Viktor Tjuška Viljandi PPA M21 5 km
2 Indrek Tobreluts Tartu Elva Suusaklubi M40 5 km
57 Elis Inkeri Tuoppi Viljandi linn   N21 5 km
58 Tambet Tõnurist Viljandi   M70 5 km
59 Mart Usin Tallinn   M21 5 km
5 Rainis Uussalu Ramsi   M21 5 km
60 Deivy Vaal Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N21 5 km
61 Renert Vidder Viljandi   M13 5 km
62 Karin Vidder Viljandi SK Jooksupartner N35 5 km
63 Geron Vidder Viljandi   M13 5 km
64 Andres Vilper Paistu   M40 5 km
65 Oliver Õunap Viljandi   M40 5 km
66 Juhan Änilane Viljandi vald Viljandi Rattaklubi M60 5 km